Frühjahrswettkampf am 09.03.2002

 

 

Anfänger

 

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Punkte

Platz

 

1

1

Regina Landa

Benny

55

2

 

2

2

Patrick Schumacher

Shirley

54

3

 

3

3

Andreas Spörke

Angus

49

4

 

4

4

Imke Holm

Sam

56

1

 

 

 

BH

 

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Punkte

Platz

 

5

1

Arno Höpfner

Danton v. Hoheluft

48

6

 

6

2

Celine Zöllner

Agbar

50

5

 

7

3

Nils Becker

Alin v.d. Klosterkirche

52

3

 

8

4

Karla Panse

Biene v. gr. Bruch

43

7

 

9

5

Ilona Elit

Odessa v. Marten

57

1

 

10

6

Mike Biewald

Nanuk

50

4

 

11

7

Heike Bentien

Barina v. Vierth - Hof

53

2

 

12

8

Anke Berger

Chako

39

8

 

 

 

VPG I - III

 

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Stufe

A

B

C

Ges.

Platz

13

1

Burkhard Welske

Jette tom Kyle

I

X

84

89

173

1

14

2

Hannelore Schulz

Bouncer v.d. Weinhütte

III

81

87

X

168

2

15

3

Tatjana Wiese

Bad Sally v.d. Weinhütte

III

78

83

X

161

5

16

4

Horst Nell

Askan II

II

83

X

83

163

3

17

5

Hannelore Schulz

Harley v. Norden

I

74

X

88

162

4

 

 

FH

 

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Punkte

Platz

 

19

1

Regina Rode

Cobra v. Löwenfels

85

2

 

20

2

Rolf Möller

Quovadis v. Hubertusgehege

92

1

 

 

 

Turnierhundsport - Hindernislauf

 

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Punkte

Platz

Gruppe

 

21

1

Arno Höpfner

Danton v. Hoheluft

63

1

Senioren

 

22

2

Heike Flader

Mike

57

2

 

23

3

Regina Schultz

Elske Lübsche Trade

46

3

 

24

4

Regina Landa

Benny

44

4

 

25

5

Patrick Schumacher

Shirley

40

5

 

26

6

Katja Ufermann

Shila

36

6

 

27

7

Christa Voss

Robby

-

7

 

28

1

Imke Holm

Sam

66

1

Jugendliche

 

29

2

Nils Becker

Alin v.d. Klosterkirche

64

2

 

30

3

Sebastian Schilling

Florence

33

3

 

                                 

 

 

Herbstwettkampf am 05.10.2002

BH

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Pkt.

Platz

1 Arno Höpfner Danton v. Hoheluft 54 1
2 Phillip Köbbert Harley v. Norden 50 2
3 Patrick Schumacher Shirley 44 3
4 Sandra Zabel Tessa 42 4

VPG I - III

  Name des HF Name des Hundes Stufe A B C Ges. Platz
1 Nils Becker Alin v.d. Klosterkirche

I

70
X
80 150 7
2 Heike Bentien Barina v. Vierth - Hof I 81 76
X
157 6
3 Burkhard Welske Jette tom Kyle II
X
93 92 185 1
4 Siegrun Hansen Quito van`t Wareheim II 95 88
X
183 2
5 Hannelore Schulz Bouncer v.d. Weinhütte III 89 89
X
178 3
6 Burkhard Welske Twister v.d. Erjolihof II X 74 85 159 5
7 Rolf Möller Quovadis v. Hubertusgehege III X 88 82 170 4
                 

Turnierhundsport - Hindernislauf

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Pkt.

Platz

Gruppe

1

Arno Höpfner

Danton v. Hoheluft

56 2

Senioren

2

Heike Flader

Mike

53 3

4

Regina Landa

Benny

51 4

5

Patrick Schumacher

Shirley

61 1

7

Katja Ufermann Shila 38 5

1

Sebastian Schilling Florence 59 2

Jugendliche

2

Nils Becker

Alin v.d. Klosterkirche

63 1

3

Frederike Schöpker

Rusty

25 3

Zur Homepage des VfH Wasbek.