Ausbildungsstandüberprüfung am 12.04.2003

 

Anfänger

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Punkte

Platz

1

1

 Frederike Schröpfer

Rusty

47 1
 

BH A

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Punkte

Platz

2

1

Jester Störmann

Luna

49 9

3

2

Simone Grein Gina 39 11
 

BH

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Punkte

Platz

4

1

Heike Bentien Barina v. Vierth - Hof 58 1

5

2

Nils Becker Alin v.d. Klosterkirche 51 8

6

3

Philipp Köbbert Harley v. Norden 57 2

7

4

Patrick Schumacher Shirley 54 4

8

5

Egon Schacht

Chaos

42 10

9

6

Anke Lensch Artur v.d. Hohen Geest 56 3

10

7

Cathrin Wagner Zieta 54 5

11

8

Arno Höpfner

Danton v. Hoheluft

54 6

12

9

Christiane Möller Sammy 53 7
 

VPG I - III

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Stufe

A

B

C

Ges.

Platz

13

1

Siegrun Hansen Quito van`t Wareheim

VPG 2

84

90

X

174 2

14

2

Sonja Welske Joky tom Kyle

VPG 1

 74

X

Abbr.    

15

3 Hannelore Schulz Bouncer v.d. Weinhütte

VPG 3

100

X

99 199 1
 

FH

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Punkte

Platz

16

1

Rainer Ried Anton v. schwarzen Eddy 53  
 

Turnierhundsport - Hindernislauf

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Pkt.

Platz

Gruppe

17

1

Arno Höpfner

Danton v. Hoheluft

56

3

Senioren

18

2

Nils Becker

Alin v.d. Klosterkirche

63

2

19

3

Patrick Schumacher

Shirley

67

1

20

4

Sebastian Schilling

Florence

53

3

Jugendliche

21

5

Frederike Schröpfer

Rusty

48 

22

6

Cathrin Wagner

Zieta

65

1

23

7

Ulrike Steinbach

Baghira

64

2


 

Ausbildungsstandüberprüfung am 03.10.2003

 

Anfänger

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Punkte

Platz

1

1

Janina Schröder

Gina

35

4

2

2

Diana Lesniak

Luna

45

 3

3

3

Margot Haucke

Tequla

45

 2

4

4

Ulrike Steinbach

Baghira

54

 1

 

BH

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Punkte

Platz

5

1

Patrick Schumacher

Shirley

50

3

6

2

Celine Zöllner

Alin v.d. Klosterkirche

53

2

7

3

Burkhard Griebenow

Chicco

55

1

 

VPG u. IPO  I - III

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Stufe

A

B

C

Ges.

Platz

8

1

Kathrin Wagner

Zieta

VPG 1

X

 88

94

182

2

9

2

Tatjana Wiese

Bad Sally v.d. Weinhütte

VPG 3

91

83

X

174

4

10

3

Hannelore Schulz

Bouncer v.d. Weinhütte

IPO 3

X

83

91

174

3

11

4

Burkhard Welske

Jette tom Kyle

IPO 3

93

X

94

187

1

12

5

Bernd Denker

Britta v. schwarzen Eddy

VPG 1

80

X

85

165

5

 

FH

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Punkte

Platz

13

1

Siegrun Hansen

Quito van`t Wareheim

92

1

 

Turnierhundsport - Hindernislauf

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Pkt.

Platz

Gruppe

14

1

Patrick Schumacher

Shirley

27

4

Senioren

15

2

Diana Lesniak

Luna

49

2

16

3

Catrin Wagner

Zieta

64

1

17

4

Andrea Schmidt

Qennie

40

3

18

5

Margot Hauke

Tequla

-

-

19

6

Sebastian Schilling

Florence

59

2

Jugendliche

20

7

Ulrike Steinbach

Baghira

63

1

21

8

Janina Schröder

Gina

15

3

 

Programm 03.10.03 als PDF

Zur Homepage des VfH Wasbek.