Frühjahrswettkampf am 19.03.2005

Treffen der Teilnehmer 9.30 Uhr

 

Wettkampfleiter:                  Regina Rode              VfH Wasbek

Bewerter:                             Heidi Kowalski             PHV Reesdorf

Fährtenleger:                       Bernd Denker              VfH Wasbek

Schutzdiensthelfer:             Patrick Schumacher    VfH Wasbek

                                             René Mittmann             VfH Wasbek

 

Anfänger

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Punkte

Platz

1

1

 Joachim Gründler

Camillo

48

1

 

BH

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Punkte

Platz

2

1

Arno Höpfner

Danton v. Hoheluft

55

3

3

2

Jester Störmann

Luna

56

2

4

3

Heike Bentien

Eiwa v. Vierth-Hof

58

1

5

4

Michael Oelrichs

Fedro v.d. Weinhütte

54

4

6

5

Bernd Bohnenstengel

Basko

50

6

7

6

Tanja Peters

Burgl v.d. Voggenhof

46

7

8

7

Thomas Weißenfels

Ace v.d. Segeberger Heide

53

5

 

VPG I - III

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Stufe

A

B

C

Ges.

Platz

9

1

Patrick Schumacher

Artax v. Lauterberg

VPG 1

X

87

91

178

5

10

2

Burkhard Welske

Twister v. Erjolihof

VPG 3

X

88

98

162

3

11

3

Bernd Denker

Britta v. schwarzen Eddy

VPG 2

X

90

94

184

4

12

4

Burkhard Welske

Jette tom Kyle

VPG 3

100

X

99

199

1

13

5

Hannelore Schulz

Bouncer v.d. Weinhütte

VPG 3

95

X

95

190

2

 

Turnierhundsport - Hindernislauf

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Pkt.

Platz

Gruppe

 

1

 Joachim Axt

 Krümel

37

5

Senioren

 

2

 Thomas Weißenfels

 Betty

35

6

 

3

 Kirsten Peters

 Kira-Lia

51

3

 

4

 Janina Schröder

 Gina

60

1

 

5

 Thomas Weißenfels

 Ace

41

4

 

6

 Jester Störmann

 Luna

56

2

 

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Pkt.

Platz

Gruppe

 

1

 Ulrike Steinbach

 Baghira

53

2

Jugendliche

 

2

 Sebastian Schilling

 Florence

58

1


 

Herbstwettkampf am 15.10.2005

 

Treffen der Teilnehmer 9.00 Uhr

 

Wettkampfleiter:          Tatjana Wiese                                         VfH Wasbek

Bewerter:                  Heidi Kowalski                                        PHV Reesdorf

Fährtenleger               Regina Rode, Bernd Denker                     VfH Wasbek

Schutzdiensthelfer:      René Mittmann                                       VfH Wasbek

 

BH

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Punkte

Platz

1

1

Sandra Dämmrich

Amigo v. Brunsbeker Land

59

j

2

2

Ulrike Steinbach

Baghira

54

2

3

3

Diana Lesniak

Luna

54

3

4

4

Sönke Panitzki

Inu

52

4

5

5

Thomas Weißenfels

Ace v.d. Segeberger Heide

52

5

6

6

Wolfgang Kabbe

Jette Emily v. Leineweber

50

6

7

7

Bernd Bohnenstengel

Basko v. alt Grunde

49

7

8

8

Klaudia Gunst

Darling

46

8

9

9

Celine Zöllner

Charly Baster

40

9

10

10

Siegfried Krüger

Ucas v. Wiesensprung

39

10

 

VPG u. IPO I - III

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Stufe

A

B

C

Ges.

Platz

11

1

Heike Bentien

Fendy v. Vierth - Hof

VPG 1

 98

 80

X

178

2

12

4

Burkhard Welske

Jette tom Kyle

IPO 3

 95

X

89

184

j

13

5

Hannelore Schulz

Bouncer v.d. Weinhütte

IPO 3

 82

X

90

172

3

 

FH u. F Pr. I - III

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Stufe

Pkt.

Platz

14

1

Rainer Ried

Anton v. schwarzen Eddy

FH

96

1

15

2

Siegrun Hansen

Quito van´t Wareheim

FH

80

3

16

3

Petra Schmelzer

Rendsdorf Egor

FH

80

2

Turnierhundsport - Hindernislauf

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Pkt.

Platz

Gruppe

 

1

Ulrike Steinbach

Baghira

58

j

Junioren

 

 

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Pkt.

Platz

Gruppe

 

1

Thomas Weißenfels

Ace v.d. Segeberger Heide

53

2

Senioren

 

2

Thomas Weißenfels

Betty

28

4

 

3

Diana Lesniak

Luna

55

j

 

4

Wolfgang Kabbe

Jette Emily v. Leineweber

44

3

 

 

Zur Homepage des VfH Wasbek.