Frühjahrswettkampf am 26.02.2006

 

Wettkampfleiter:                                                                   VfH Wasbek

Bewerter:                             Mathias Raimann                     GHSV Tungendorf

Fährtenleger:                       Regina Rode Bernd Denker  VfH Wasbek

Schutzdiensthelfer:             René Mittmann                        VfH Wasbek

                                      

BH

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Punkte

Platz

1

1

Marlis Reier Maggy 42 7

2

2

Siegfried Krüger Ucas v. Wiesensprung Abbruch  

3

3

Gunther Clüber Maschar 43 5

4

4

Thomas Weißenfels

Ace v.d. Segeberger Heide

53 3

5

5

Katrin v. Rönn Buffalo Bill of Rainbow´s Landscape 58 1

6

6

Yvonne Kanthak Natalie v.d. Grenzmark 43 6

7

7

Celine Zöllner

Busters Charly Braun

48 4

8

8

Jester Störmann

Bike Elin v. Rosenstamm

56 2

 

VPG I - III

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Stufe

A

B

C

Ges.

Platz

9

1

Sandra Dämmrich Amigo v. Brunsbeker Land

IPO 1

X

85 97 182 3

10

2

Burkhard Welske

Jette tom Kyle

IPO 3

X

87 95 182 4

11

3

Bernd Denker

Britta v. schwarzen Eddy

IPO 3

X

88 87 175 5

12

4

Nicole Grimm Shorty v. Oberhausener Kreuz

VPG 2

88

X

96 184 2

13

5

Hannelore Schulz

Bouncer v.d. Weinhütte

IPO 3

93

X

97 190 1

 

FH

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Punkte

Platz

14

1

Rainer Ried Anton v. schwarzen Eddy 89 1

 

F Pr. 2

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Punkte

Platz

15

1

Sandra Dämmrich Benny 35 2

16

2

Heike Bentien Fendy v. Vierth-Hof 87 1

 

Turnierhundsport - Hindernislauf

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Pkt.

Platz

Gruppe

 

1

Thomas Weißenfels

Ace v.d. Segeberger Heide

29 1

Senioren

 

2

Thomas Weißenfels Betty 33 2

 

3

Heike Bentien Eiwa v. Vierth-Hof 48 3

 

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Pkt.

Platz

Gruppe

 

1

 Ulrike Steinbach

 Baghira

29 1

Jugendliche

 

2

 Sebastian Schilling

 Florence

34 2

 

Herbstwettkampf am 03.10.2006

 

Wettkampfleiter:          Celine Zöllner                                   VfH Wasbek

Fährtenleger               Sandra Dämmrich, Bernd Denker        VfH Wasbek

Schutzdiensthelfer:      René Mittmann                                 VfH Wasbek

 

BH und Anfänger

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Punkte

Platz

1

1

Karla Panse

Malte blue v. Erlenmoor

47

3

2

2

Vanessa Strauß

Sammy

45

5

3

3

Tatjana Wiese

Touch Airport Hannover

49

2

4

4

Bernd Denker

Eric v. schwarzen Eddy

55

j

5

5

Yvonne Kanthak

Nathalie v.d. Grenzmark

ausgef.

 

6

6

Silke Götsch

Fleur

46

4

7

7

Mariola Dabrowski

Darri v. Schulhof

35

6

8

1

Elisabeth Kölln

Amely                            Anfänger

49

1

 

VPG I - III

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Stufe

A

B

C

Ges.

Platz

9

1

Petra Schmelzer

Egor Rensdorf

VPG 3

90

80

X

170

5

10

2

Sabine Döring

Royal Worker`s Yenner

VPG 3

96

80

X

176

4

11

3

Nicole Grimm

Shorty v. Oberhausener Kreuz

VPG 3

86

78

X

164

6

12

4

Regina Rode

Obut du Grand Gaygend

VPG 3

92

X

90

182

3

13

5

Burkhard Welske

Jette tom Kyle

VPG 3

89

X

93

182

2

14

6

Hannelore Schulz

Bouncer v.d. Weinhütte

VPG 3

99

X

94

193

j

 

Turnierhundsport - Hindernislauf

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Pkt.

Platz

Gruppe

15

1

Sandy Berger

Pearl

38,28

j

Junioren

16

2

Laura Jacobs

Digger

53,59

2

 

 

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Pkt.

Platz

Gruppe

17

1

Patrick Schumacher

Artax v. Lauterberg

35,38

2

Senioren

18

2

Ulrike Steinbach

Baghira

31,85

j

 

 

 

Zur Homepage des VfH Wasbek.