Prüfung am 04.11.2012

 

 

Prüfungsleiter:            Sönke Stehn                                      VfH Wasbek

Leistungsrichter:         Rudolf Jürgens                                  DVG LV Schleswig-Holstein

LR Anwärter               Gönnar Ritke                                      DVG LV Schleswig-Holstein

Fährtenleger:              Sandra Dämmrich + Rainer Ried FH    GHSV Tungendorf / VfH Wasbek

                                 Regina Rode FPR 3                           VfH Wasbek

Helfer Abt. C              Helge Petersen                                  VfH Wasbek

 

 

FH

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Stufe

A

Pl.

 

 

1

Jürgen Benthien

Odett tom Kyle

2

92

1

 

 

2

Petra Schlifka

Wisky v. Matthesberg

2

86

2

 

 

3

Rainer Ried

Gretel v. schwarzen Eddy

2

85

3

 

 

4

Heike Flader

Phönix tom Kyle

2

75

4

 

 

5

Mike Schlifka

Fay v. Matthesberg ( Frieda )

2

3

5

 

 

 

FPR

 

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Stufe

A

Pl.

 

 

 

1

Britta Stehn

Nestor ad gaudium nostrum

3

87

1

 

 
 
           BH

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Test

B

Platz

 

 

  1

Horst Nell

Boomer v. Drachenhort

X

53

1

 

 

  2
Hannelore Schultz
Boss v. schwarzen Ninja

X

52

2

 

 

  3

Kathrin Pantlowsky

Max

X

51

3

 

 

  4
Sylvia Königsfeld

Furnace Hill´s Aiven

X

49

4

Ausw.

 

  5

Malena Butzko

Quintin

best.

47

5

 

 

 

        IPO

 

 

 

 

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Stufe

A

B

C

Ges.

Pl.

 

 

1

Petra Köbbert

Pyke v.d. Schwedenschanzen

1

90

70

78

238

1


                 Frühjahrsprüfung am 28.04.2012

 

Richter:                      Volker Sulimma                              DVG

Prüfungsleiterin:         Stephanie Arpe                                VfH Wasbek

Fährtenleger               Rainer Ried/Jürgen Hansen              VfH Wasbek/ GHSV Tungendorf

                                         

 BH

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

B

Platz

Kathrin Pantlofsky

Max

46

1

 

 

FH

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Stufe

A

Pl.

 

Petra Walter

Timon

1

30 4

 

Heike Flader

Phönix tom Kyle

2

84

2

 

Rainer Ried

Gretel v. schwarzen Eddy

2

63 3

 

Jürgen Hansen

Drago von der Lizt

2

99

1

 

 

                 Frühjahrsprüfung am 29.04.2012

 

Richter:                      Volker Sulimma                                                    DVG

Prüfungsleiterin:         Stephanie Arpe                                                      VfH Wasbek

Fährtenleger               Sandra Dämmrich / Harald Voßbek                       GHSV Tungendorf

Schutzdiensthelfer:     Helge Petersen                                                    VfH Wasbek

                                         

 

IPO

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Stufe

A

B

C

Ges.

 

Petra Köbbert

Pyke v.d. Schwedenschanzen

1

- - - Dis.

Celine Zöllner

Quincy tom Kyle

3

 75

 76

86 

 237

 

 

FH

Name des HF

Name des Hundes

Stufe

A

Pl.

 

Britta Stehn

Nestor ad gaudium nostrum

1

27

4

 

Heike Flader

Phönix tom Kyle

2

91

2

 

Rainer Ried

Gretel v. schwarzen Eddy

2

90

3

 

Jürgen Hansen

Drago von der Lizt

2

96

1

 

Siegrun Hansen

Tiron vom Nordexpress

FPR 1

56

 1